Tourdates

Erin K

28.07. Frankfurt / Open Air

Frollein Smilla

03.05. Halle / Peißnitzinsel
04.05. Magdeburg / Songtage
16.06. Nürnberg
01.07. Lärz

Postcards

21.07. Stuttgart / Open Air
22.07. Frankfurt / Open Air
03.08. Burg Friedland / Jenseits von Millionen
04.08. Görlitz / Windmill Festival
08.08. Bielefeld / Sparrenburg – Open Air
15.08. A-Salzburg / Open Air
18.08. Greiz / Pappe Open Air
19.08. Mirow / Schleusentheater
20.08. Greifswald / Kulturbar
24.08. Schwäbisch Hall / Open Air
25.08. Darmstadt / Forst Open Air

Pulsar Trio

02.03. Kaiserhammer / Kulturhammer
03.03. Bad Hersfeld / Buchcafe
04.03. Erfurt / Franz Mehlhose
05.03. Weinstadt / Jazztage
07.03. TR – Izmir / Jazz Festival
16.03. Heilbronn / Ebene 3
17.03. Offenbach / RUK
23.03. Haldensleben / Kulturfabrik
24.03. Nordhausen / Jazzclub
13.04. Potsdam / Waschhaus (Record Release Konzert)
14.04. Lauenau / Kesselhaus
15.04. Lochwitz / Weidengrund
29.04. Duisburg / Harmonie – Spelunken Spektakel
30.04. Krefeld / Schlachthof – Mai Caramba Party
02.05. Frankfurt (Main) / Salonfestival
03.05. Bremen / Westend Kulturwerkstatt
04.05. Spiekeroog / Kogge
31.05. Dresden / Tonne
06.07. Trendelburg / Wasserschloß Wülmersen
20.07. Lüneburg / Kulturforum
21.07. Schwerin / Werk 3
22.07. Postfeld / Kultursommer Barkauer Land
25.11. Lichtentanne (b. Zwickau) / St. Barbara

(weitere Termine sind in Planung)

The Dead Lovers

08.03. A-Salzburg / Academy Bar
09.03. Dachau / Cafe Gramsci
10.03. Stuttgart / Cafe Galao
06.04. Berlin / Herzgrün Festival
08.04. Berlin / Herzgrün Festival
05.05. Magdeburg / Songtage Festival
23.05. Mühlheim an der Ruhr – Freilichtbühne
24.05. Mohnheim am Rhein
01.06. Chemnitz / Fuego a la Isla Festival
02.06. Burg a.F. / Café liebevoll
09.06. Berlin – Die Wühlmäuse / Kabarettbundesliga
16.06. Halle / Objekt 5
21.06. Berlin / Toast Hawaii
31.07. Paderborn / Libori Festival
04.08. Alt Rosenthal / Brimborium Festival
07.09. Witzenhausen / Treppen Keller Hinterhöfe Festival
19.10. Dresden / Blue Note
09.11. Freiburg / Räng Teng Teng
10.11. Pohl / Limeskastell
15.11. Berlin – Toast Hawaii
16./17.11. Greiz tbc
20.12. Berlin – Toast Hawaii
22.12. Fürth – Kofferfabrik

 

Tim McMillan & Friends

10.04. CH-Losone / La Fabbrica
12.04. I-Padova / Ca’Sana
13.04. I-Bassano del Grappa / Rive Jazz Club
15.04. I-Civitella Casanova (PE) / Paesaggi Sonori
17.04. I-Napoli / MMB
18.04. I-Putignano (BA) / Coopera
19.04. I-Messina / Clan Off Teatro
20.04. I-Siracusa / Sikaru’
21.04. I-Brucoli (SR) / ZooTV
22.04. I-Taormina / Casamatta
24.04. I-Patti (ME) / Villa Rica
25.04. I-Comiso (RG) / Mug
26.04. I-Cosenza / Hub
27.04. I-Taranto / BeBop Taranto
28.04. I-Scafati (SA) / Ferro 3.0
29.04. I-Foggia / Alibi
01.05. I-Benedetto del Tronto / Primo Maggio
02.05. I-Osteria San Vittorino (PG)
04.05. I-Treviso / Eden
12.05. Aldersbach / Parlour
13.05. private event
14.05. Wiesbaden / Der Weinländer
21.05. Steinhude am Meer
25.05. Münster / Schnabulenz
26.05. Rudolstadt / Taberna
27.05. Lochwitz / Weidengrund
28.05. PL-Pobiedziska
29.05. PL-Więcbork
30.05. PL-Gostyń
31.05. PL-Łódź
01.06. PL-Kamienna Góra
02.06. PL-Kościan
03.06. PL-Cigacice
08.06. Duisburg (Ruhrort) / Spelunken Spektakel
09.06. Aachen / Kiez Kini
14.06. Schwabmünchen / Buchhandlung Schmidt
29.06. Hamburg / Birdland
01.07. Birkenried / Kulturgewächshaus
07.07. Ludwigsburg / Parlour
11.07. Witten / Kukloch
28.07. Nürnberg / Badentreffen Festival
01.08. Frankfurt / Stoffel Open Air
02.08. München / Backstage
04.08. Görlitz / Obermühle
17.11. Frankfurt / Salonfestival

(weitere Termine sind in Planung)